Novice Team Lists and Practice Times
2013-10-01All Practices Begin October 4th, 2013
Team: | Advancing 1 |
Head Coach: | MacDonald, A. |
Assistant Coaches: | Baldwin,G |
Bussey, C | |
LeDrew, J MacDonald, K |
|
Home Game: | Sunday, 11:00am, FTN |
1st Practice: | Saturday, 7:45am, Chester |
AUCOIN | CALLUM |
BALDWIN | MAX |
BLANCHARD | CONNOR |
BROWNLIE | KIEV |
BUSSEY | GEORGIA |
HALLIDAY | ERIC |
JONES | HENRY |
LEDREW | SAMUEL |
MACDONALD (G) | BEN |
MACDONALD | OLIVIA |
MACLEOD | AVERY |
O'BRIEN | MICHAEL |
PENNEY | TRISTAN |
POMEROY | SOPHIE |
RENDELL (G) | GABE |
SHAW | LIAM |
SHORTALL | BAILEY |
Team: |
Advancing 2 |
Head Coach: | Weeks, C. |
Assistant Coaches: | Rivard, B. |
Kennedy, T. | |
Davidge,B Foley, D |
|
Home Game: | Sunday, 11:00am, FTN |
1st Practice: | Saturday, 7:45am, Chester |
BOURGEOIS | MAXIME |
CAREY | REESE |
DAVIDGE | LIAM |
DAYE | MATTHEW |
FARLEY | JOSH |
FOLEY | RYAN |
FULLER | KELLEN |
HAWCO (G) | JOEY |
KENNEDY | QUINN |
LOGAN (G) | ZACHARY |
MACDERMID | KEEGAN |
MANSFIELD | SPENCER |
POIRIER | MARK |
PRINCE | JAKE |
RIVARD | XAVIER |
SKEFFINGTON | TY |
WARNICA | NOAH |
Team: | Intermediate 1 |
Head Coach: | Thompson, J. |
Assistant Coaches: | Abidi, S. |
Cross, J. | |
Aucoin, M. | |
Home Game: | Saturday, 10:30am, FTN |
1st Practice: | Thursday, 5:00pm, FTN |
AUCOIN | OWEN |
BAILLIE ABIDI | GIAN |
BONNAR | COLE |
BURKE | BRADY |
CROSS | OLIVIA |
FORAN | EVAN |
GALLOWAY | SHONA |
HARRIS (G) | GABRIEL |
HORNE | ALEX |
JOHNSON | KALEB |
JOHNSON | JAKE |
KING (G) | ETHAN |
LANTEIGNE | GABRIEL |
MACPHEE | COLE |
POLLOCK | DESTIN |
SCHELLEMAN | NOAH |
THOMPSON | DAX |
Team: | Intermediate 2 |
Head Coach: | McCarthy, P. |
Assistant Coaches: | Mahar, D. |
Finn, R. | |
O'Rourke, J. | |
Home Game: | Saturday, 9:30am, FTN |
1st Practice: | Friday, 5:00pm, Smith |
ALLAN | CONNOR |
BEERS | LOGAN |
CORBETT | CONNER |
DELONG | HAYDEN |
DONNELLY (G) | SEAN |
EISNOR | IAN |
FINN | JACK |
GAGNON | CARTER |
MACLEAN | PETER |
MAHAR | OWEN |
MARTIN | NATE |
MCCARTHY | CHRISTOPHER |
MCKENZIE | AEDAN |
MILLS | NATHAN |
O'ROURKE | CONNOR |
RIDEOUT | BRANDON |
Team: |
Intermediate 3 |
Head Coach: | Burtt, David |
Assistant Coaches: | McGinn, Danny |
Ford, David | |
Rowe, Shawn | |
Home Game: | Sunday, 10:00am, FTN |
1st Practice: | Saturday, 9:00am, Chester |
BARNES | ZACHARY |
BURTT | INNES |
CRANSTON | TYLER |
DOWARD | MATTHEW |
FORD | MICHAEL |
HAYWARD | BEN |
HEARN | COHEN |
KEARNEY | DECLAN |
MACDONALD | HAYDEN |
MCGINN | JESSE |
MCINTYRE | NICHOLAS |
MCLELLAN | ROBERT |
MURPHY (G) | RYAN |
REEVES | GAVIN |
ROWE | RYAN |
YOUNG | AIDEN |
Team: | Intermediate 4 |
Head Coach: | DeYoung, M. |
Assistant Coaches: | Murphy, K. |
Flemming, P. | |
Roddis, D. | |
Home Game: | Sunday, 10:00am, FTN |
1st Practice: | Saturday, 9:00am, Chester |
BENTLEY | TYE |
BUSH | SARAH |
CONNORS | DANIEL |
DEYOUNG | ALEXANDER |
FLEMMING (G) | COOPER |
GEORGE | ANDREW |
GORMAN | RYAN |
HARLOW | TYLER |
HARLOW | COLBY |
MARCHAND | RILEY |
MELANSON | ZACHARY |
MURPHY | LANDON |
O'CONNOR | BRAYDAN |
RODDIS | BENJAMIN |
SAYLE | CAMDEN |
WAGG | REEGAN |
Team: | Development 1 |
Head Coach: | Depew, N. |
Assistant Coaches: | Spence, A. |
Fawcett, M. | |
TBD | |
Home Game: | Saturday, 9:00am, Smith |
1st Practice: | Tuesday, 5:00pm, Smith |
ARTHUR | BRENDAN |
BAXTER | CALLUM |
BROCKWAY | ADAM |
CHARBONNEAU | NATHAN |
COOL | COREY |
DEPEW | JACOB |
FAWCETT | GABRIEL |
GRAY | NOAH |
HART | CHRISTOPHER |
LAMORRE | KAIA |
LEWIS | BENJAMIN |
MACNEVIN | SARA |
MILLIGAN | RILEN |
SPENCE | JACK |
SULLIVAN | SADAA |
Team: | Development 2 |
Head Coach: | Dube, A. |
Assistant Coaches: | Melanson, P. |
TBD | |
TBD | |
Home Game: | Saturday, 9:00am, Smith |
1st Practice: | Tuesday, 5:00pm, Smith |
BELANGER | HUDSON |
CHISHOLM | LOGAN |
DUBE | JACK |
GREGG | TROY |
HOPKINS | GABRIEL |
HOYT | JACKSON |
KING | CARTER |
MACDONALD | QUINN |
MACGILLIVRAY | LIAM |
MELANSON | LUC |
MOORE | EVAN |
PAQUIN | TYLER |
PHILLIPS | CONNOR |
PHILLIPS | OWEN |
WAINWRIGHT | OWEN |
Team: | Development 3 |
Head Coach: | Floyd, Eric |
Assistant Coaches: | Ewing, C. |
MacDonald, C. | |
TBD | |
Home Game: | Saturday, 9:30am, FTN |
1st Practice: | Friday, 5:00pm, Smith |
ALLEN | CARTER |
BRIDGER | CAMERON |
CLINTON | CHRISTOPHER |
DEARN | JARED |
EWING | JOSHUA |
FLOYD | ETHAN |
GINGRAS | ANTOINE |
GOOGOO | DAWSON |
LAWRENCE | BRADEN |
LEBLANC | JASE |
MACDONALD | MAKSIM |
MCNEILLE | DANIEL |
PATRICK | EVAN |
PROSPER | JACK |
REEVES | JACOB |